SHIWASEHIME GO

Di Casa Saporito

  • ken ichi ai
    Import ITALY
  • ken ichi ai
    Date of birth: 21.05.2019
  • ken ichi ai
    FCI & AKIHO pedigree
  • ken ichi ai
    Breeder: Antonino Saporito
  • ken ichi ai
    Hip dysplasia: A
  • ken ichi ai
    Elbow dysplasia: 0/0
  • ken ichi ai
    Spondylosis: 0
  • ken ichi ai
    OCD: neg/neg
  • ken ichi ai
    Patella: 0/0
  • ken ichi ai
    DNA profile (Genetic Diversity Certificate) + archiving
  • ken ichi ai
    NO LONG COAT CARRIER

Title:   

Hungarian junior CHAMPION

Slovak junior CHAMPION

Club junior CHAMPION

MULTI BIS breeding group winner & placement

MULTI BIS couple placement

Hungarian puppy CHAMPION 

Slovak puppy CHAMPION 

Hungarian minor puppy CHAMPION

3x BOB minor puppy

3x BOB puppy

4x BOB junior

BOS

 

Shows:

04.10.2019      IDS KOMAROM (HU) - Very promising 1 & BOB minor puppy

05.10.2019      IDS KOMAROM (HU) – Very promising 1 & BOB minor puppy

06.10.2019      IDS KOMAROM (HU) – Very promising 1 & BOB minor puppy

13.10.2019      IDS CESKE BUDEJOVICE (CZ) – Very promising 1

19.10.2019      ClubS MLADA BOLESLAV (CZ) – Very promising 1

25.10.2019      IDS BRATISLAVA (SK) – Very promising 1

26.10.2019      IDS BRATISLAVA (SK) – Very promising 1

27.10.2019      IDS BRATISLAVA (SK) – Very promising 1

01.12.2019      IDS PRAHA (CZ) - Very promising 1/4

12.01.2020      NDS BRNO (CZ) - Very promising 1

13.02.2020      IDS BUDAPEST (HU) - Very promising 1 & BOB puppy 

14.02.2020      IDS BUDAPEST (HU) - Very promising 1 & BOB puppy & BIS 1 breeding group

15.02.2020      IDS BUDAPEST (HU) - Very promising 1 & BIS 4 breeding group 

16.02.2020      IDS BUDAPEST (HU) - Very promising 1 & BOB puppy & BIS 1 breeding group

29.02.2020      Regional L.n.LABEM (CZ) - Excellent 2/5

21.06.2020      IDS PÁPA (HU) - Excellent 1, CAJC & BOB junior

06.07.2020      Regional STANKOV (CZ) - Excellent 1, Class winner

17.07.2020      IDS NITRA (SK) - Excellent 1/2, CAJC & BOB junior

17.07.2020      IDS NITRA (SK) - Excellent 1, CAJC & BOB junior

17.07.2020      IDS NITRA (SK) - Excellent 1, CAJC & BOS

31.07.2020      IDS DEBRECEN (HU) - Excellent 1, CAJC & BIS 3 breeding group

01.08.2020      NDS DEBRECEN (HU) - Excellent 2/3, BIS 2 couple & BIS 3 breeding group

01.08.2020      IDS DEBRECEN (HU) - Excellent 1/3, CAJC

02.08.2020      IDS DEBRECEN (HU) - Excellent 1/2, CAJC

22.08.2020      IDS BRATISLAVA (SK) - Excellent 1/2, CAC, r.CACIB

23.08.2020      IDS BRATISLAVA (SK) - Excellent 1/2, CAC

29.08.2020      RDS PRAGUE (CZ) - Excellent 1, Class Winner & Regional Winner

06.09.2020       NDS OLOMOUC (CZ) - Excellent 1/2 & CAC 

12.09.2020        Club KRALUPY n.L. (CZ) - Excellent 1/3 & CAC

17.09.2020        IDS NITRA (SK) - Excellent 1 & CAC 

18.09.2020        IDS NITRA (SK) - Excellent 1 & CAC

19.09.2020        IDS NITRA (SK) - Excellent 2/3 & r.CAC

20.09.2020        IDS NITRA (SK) - Excellent 1 & CAC

04.10.2020        IDS CESKE BUDEJOVICE (CZ) - Excellent 2, r.CAC & r. CACIB

09.10.2020        NDS OPOLE (PL) - Excellent 1/3, CAJC & BOJ


                                                                                                                                             🇯🇵Ouki Go Kurume Hirose

                                                                                     🇯🇵Geki Go Okayama Inoue

                                                                                     WAKA INU - 3rd place

                                                                                                                                             🇯🇵Kasen Go Kibi Kuriosou 

                                 🇯🇵Asahi Go Isosuzen

                                                                                                                                             🇯🇵Kanhasshuu Go Kisarazu Nomura

                                                                                                                                             SEIKEN B - 1st place TOKUYUU, 

                                                                                                                                                 SOUKEN - 1st place,

                                                                                                                                                 WAKA INU - 1st place

                                                                                     🇯🇵Masumi Go Sanuki Tsutsuisou

                                                                                                                                             🇯🇵Benihotaru Go Sanuki Tsutsuisou

 

 

 

 

SHIWASEHIME GO 

DI CASA SAPORITO

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                                                                             🇯🇵Zuisen Go Sanukishiunsou

                                                                                     🇯🇵Houzan Go Kouyosan Miyauchisou

                                                                                     2nd place ODATE

                                                                                                                                             🇯🇵Kouyou Go Kouyasan Hashitani

                              🇯🇵Shouka Go Senshuu Takashihamasou

                                                                                                                                             🇯🇵Jou Go Okamasa Kensha

                                                                                     🇯🇵Shinju Go Senshuu Takashihamasou

                                                                                                                                             🇯🇵Matsuhana Go Senshuu  

                                                                                                                                             Takashihamasou

                

      

 


Mother

SHOUKA GO Senshuu Takashihamasou

Father

ASAHI GO Isosuzuen